EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
[ISO-S55-09X]

Price: US$40.50

Date Added: 01/03/2020 by Jason L.
The isolation is good, but need better package!
Will come again!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9