EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
24 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
[FM24OM4-BP-XX-X]

Price: US$28.00

Date Added: 11/02/2022 by Wyatt Lee
Nice package with low loss and high connection in our project, good work!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9