3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
[sku3296]

Price: US$64.00

Date Added: 11/16/2017 by McGraw
High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I received the transceivers within 2 days.. also, my sales rep. Sylvia helps me a lot.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Singlemode splitter | FBT Multimode Splitter | FC Adapte | Faraday Rotator Mirror | FAPs | FBT System | FBT Workstation | FBT Multimode | FC adapter Cap | FBT Splitter | Fast Assembly Connector | FC Adapter | FC 1U Frame | FBG Sensor | Fault Locator | FAP Fiber Panels | FBT Coupler Splitters | FBT Fiber Splitter | FBT Couplers Splitter | FC Adapters |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9