3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3M]

3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable [QSFP-8X-AOC-3M]

US$260.00



Date Added: 04/04/2016 by Ferizal Yusni
Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.


Date Added: 12/01/2016 by Amos Lewis
The customer support experience I had was excellent. They were very helpful and got my issue fixed q...


Date Added: 07/05/2016 by Mattie
AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast shipping. Nothing to complain.


Date Added: 01/30/2017 by Ruby Mc
Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and delivered promptly, even in this busy hol...


Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: White Bulk Cable | White Color Cap | Wire Locator | White 8OZ | White Cleaner | White Polishing Film | XENPAK Transceiver | XFP 10G CBAND T50 ZR | White Tape Cartridge | with LGX Metal Box | X2 ports Compatible | XENPAK Dust Caps | XENPAK to SFP | Working Mat | X2 Dust Caps | xDSL Tester | X2 40km Transceiver | XENPAK Converter | Westover Microscope | X2 Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9