Quick Re-Order
7x1 Type A Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)
7x1 Type A Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)
[FM-PC-7X1-100W-A1]

Price: US$520.00

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Gloria
Buy at a good price , great working!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: In Adapter | IBC M250 Cleaner | Impact Tool | IBM Transceiver | IEC320 | IEC60320 C19 | IBM 45W0496 | Indoor Cable | IEC60320 Power Cord | IBM 00FE325 | IND Transceiver | IBM BN CKM QS SR | IBM QSFP | Indoor Fiber Optic Cable | Impact Tools | IBC Brand Cleaner | IBM Passive Copper Cable | IBM 49Y7884 | IEC60320 C20 | In Line Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9