Narrow By
Length
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Purchased two models from Fiber-Mart and I have nothing but...
4 of 5 Stars!
Plastic Packaging Clamshell Box for 10count SFP SFP+ transceiver Plastic SFP Packaging is excellent, Just what I need!
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH These affordable cable do what I need them to do and are...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Works as designed,Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device We have worked with Fiber-Mart for several years and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Fast efficient service. I recommend Fiber-Mart to all of my...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module Great website, quite good and reliable.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Purchased two models from Fiber-Mart and I have nothing but...
4 of 5 Stars!
Plastic Packaging Clamshell Box for 10count SFP SFP+ transceiver Plastic SFP Packaging is excellent, Just what I need!
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH These affordable cable do what I need them to do and are...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Works as designed,Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device We have worked with Fiber-Mart for several years and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Fast efficient service. I recommend Fiber-Mart to all of my...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module Great website, quite good and reliable.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC(Active Optical Cable) integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL array and PIN array, providing 12 parallel data channels. Each channel supports up to 10.5Gbps transmission data rate, total 126Gbps bandwidth. Due to its non-exposed optical interface, 120G CXP AOC has no optical interfaces clean or contamination problems, which makes it can be flexibly arranged extensively with the cloud data center computer room. When using the 120G CXP AOC over OM3 fiber optic cables, the transmission distance can reach up to 300 meters. This product is suitable for 12x QDR InfiniBand Interconnection, meeting with IEEE802.3ba standard.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP to SFP AOC | SFP Transceivers | SGMII Copper SFP | SFP to SFP | SFP28 | SFP28 to SFP28 | SFP28 DAC | SGMII Transceiver | SFP Slot Switch | SFP+ switch | SFP Multimode Transceiver | SFP to X2 | SFP Transceiver | SFP Switch | SFTP Patch Cable | SFP Packaging | SGMII SFP | SFP SM to MM | SFP IND Transceiver | SFP Multimode |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9