Narrow By
Length
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC(Active Optical Cable) integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL array and PIN array, providing 12 parallel data channels. Each channel supports up to 10.5Gbps transmission data rate, total 126Gbps bandwidth. Due to its non-exposed optical interface, 120G CXP AOC has no optical interfaces clean or contamination problems, which makes it can be flexibly arranged extensively with the cloud data center computer room. When using the 120G CXP AOC over OM3 fiber optic cables, the transmission distance can reach up to 300 meters. This product is suitable for 12x QDR InfiniBand Interconnection, meeting with IEEE802.3ba standard.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Fiber Adapter | SC Matting sleeves | SC MU Simplex | SC OD Ceramic | SC Multimode | SC Fusion Splice | SC Metal Adapter | SC LC UPC Fiber | SC Fiber Loopback | SC Loopback Cable | SC Loopback | SC MTRJ | SC MM Connector | SC Hybrid Adapter | SC Fiber Terminator | SC LC Cable Box | SC Male | SC Mating Sleeve | SC MU Duplex | SC Multimode Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9