Narrow By
Length
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester Professional Service Provided.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4/OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver Good service within time and quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester Professional Service Provided.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC(Active Optical Cable) integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL array and PIN array, providing 12 parallel data channels. Each channel supports up to 10.5Gbps transmission data rate, total 126Gbps bandwidth. Due to its non-exposed optical interface, 120G CXP AOC has no optical interfaces clean or contamination problems, which makes it can be flexibly arranged extensively with the cloud data center computer room. When using the 120G CXP AOC over OM3 fiber optic cables, the transmission distance can reach up to 300 meters. This product is suitable for 12x QDR InfiniBand Interconnection, meeting with IEEE802.3ba standard.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G AOC | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 4 Ports Polarization | 4 PON Ports | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G LR4 | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G DAC | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9