Narrow By
Length
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ AOC Cables

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. The cables offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40GBASE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance.We provide QSFP+ cables including 40G QSFP+ passive copper cables and active cooper cables. Custom cables are available in various lengths and other options.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST to FC MM | ST Simplex Connector | ST Patch Cable | ST Single-mode Cable | ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST UPC 0.9mm | ST Terminator Connector | ST Simplex | ST Rubber Cap | ST Simplex 2.0mm Connector | ST Optic Pigtail | ST UPC | ST to FC | ST to FC Adapter | ST MU OM1 | ST MU Duplex | ST MU Cable | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST to LC Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9