Narrow By
Length
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ AOC Cables

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. The cables offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40GBASE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance.We provide QSFP+ cables including 40G QSFP+ passive copper cables and active cooper cables. Custom cables are available in various lengths and other options.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Fiber Adapter | E2000 patch cable | E2000 Simplex | E2000 E2000 Cable | E2000 FC | E2000 Simplex Adapter | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 E2000 Fiber | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 Connector | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 Singlemode | E2000 PreTerminated Cable | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 Simplex Cable | E2000 Simplex OM1 | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9