Narrow By
Length
Custom1/2xN Bare Fiber Splitter cheap, delivery quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC perfect quailty as expected. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter amazing, price and quailty is great, appreciate!
5 of 5 Stars!
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping...
5 of 5 Stars!
0-25dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator made orders from here again, fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC Satisfied, Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Everything works as expected,outstanding service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver statifed, prefect shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Bare Fiber Splitter cheap, delivery quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC perfect quailty as expected. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter amazing, price and quailty is great, appreciate!
5 of 5 Stars!
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping...
5 of 5 Stars!
0-25dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator made orders from here again, fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC Satisfied, Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Everything works as expected,outstanding service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver statifed, prefect shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ AOC Cables

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. The cables offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40GBASE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance.We provide QSFP+ cables including 40G QSFP+ passive copper cables and active cooper cables. Custom cables are available in various lengths and other options.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: JDSU Acterna OLA-55 | JDSU MTS 6000 | Juniper XFP | KC-1 Kevlar Cutter | Juniper QSFP | Jilong KL-280 | Juniper DAC Cables | JDSU MTS 2000 | Juniper Transceiver | Keystone Jack Network Module | Juniper SFP Transceiver | Juniper SFP | JDSU MTS-2000 | Jilong KL 300T | Keystone Jacks | Kevlar Cutter | Kevlar Shears | JNP QSFP 40G LX4 | Juniper QSFP 40GE SR4 | Juniper 1.25GBASE CWDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9