Narrow By
Length
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC

40G active optical cable assembly for point to point connections between network equipment



3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$218.00  US$211.46
Save: 3% off
Min:  10
7 Reviews
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$223.50
4 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$219.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$219.50
0 Reviews
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$220.00
4 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$220.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC Active Optical Cable

US$204.00
Min:  50
0 Reviews
4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$220.50
0 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$221.00
0 Reviews
6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$221.50
0 Reviews
7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$222.00
0 Reviews
8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$222.50
0 Reviews
9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$223.00
0 Reviews
QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G

QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G

US$225.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$220.00
Min:  2
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: C Band Filter | Buffer Tube Slitter | BX 20U SFP | Buffer Tube Stripper | Cable Accessories | C L Circulator | Bunch Pigtail | Buffer Stripper | Cabinet GPON | Brocade XFP | Brocade Transceiver | Butterfly laser module | C band 40 Channels | C band Tunable XFP | BX10 D SFP | Bunch Optic Pigtail | Brocade XBR | Bypass Opto Mechanical | Bulkhead Fiber Adapter | Brocade SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9