Narrow By
Length
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC

40G active optical cable assembly for point to point connections between network equipment



3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$260.00  US$249.60
Save: 4% off
Min:  2
7 Reviews
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$263.50
4 Reviews
1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$259.00
0 Reviews
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$259.50
0 Reviews
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$260.00
4 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$261.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC Active Optical Cable

US$204.00
Min:  50
0 Reviews
4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$260.50
0 Reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$261.00
0 Reviews
6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$261.50
0 Reviews
7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$262.00
0 Reviews
8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$262.50
0 Reviews
9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$263.00
0 Reviews
QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G

QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G

US$265.00
0 Reviews
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

US$218.00
Min:  20
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Matting sleeves | SC OTDR box | SC MM Connector | SC Multimode | SC MTRJ | SC Polish Puck | SC Optic Pigtail | SC OM2 Patch Cable | SC Multimode Cable | SC OD Ceramic | SC PC Connector | SC Patch Cable | SC PC | SC Optic Attenuator | SC Optic Terminator | SC Metal Adapter | SC MU Simplex | SC OM1 Cable | SC Plastic Adapter | SC MU Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9