Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Application
Quick Re-Order

Military Grade Fiber Cable

Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are built with specialized Military Tactical fiber cable that features impact and crush resistance characteristics which comply with Military requirements. These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment.

Fiber-Mart offer three versions including Duplex ST, SC and LC styles in any cut lengths.These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment. Manufacture of Military Grade fiber- Fiber-Mart can supply you high quality Military Grade fiber optic patch cables.



1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$58.50
0 Reviews
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$60.75
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

US$24.30
0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

US$40.00
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
2 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$44.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00
0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$40.00
0 Reviews
Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

US$61.00
0 Reviews
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM3 Patch Cable | OM3 Pigtail | OM4 Cables | OM3 TAP Cassette | OM3 Plastic Adapter | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM3 Multimode Cable, | OM4 MM Cable | OM4 50 125 Cable | OM3 Single splitter | OM3 Patch cord | OM4 Fiber Cable | OM4 Conversion Cable | OM4 Fiber | OM3 Multimode Pigtail | OM4 LGX Cassette | OM4 Bunch Pigtail | OM4 MPO Cable | OM3 Trunk Cable | OM4 MM Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9