Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Application
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver happy with fiber-mart do bussiness, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Excellent prices and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver Incredible site, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Military Grade Fiber Cable

Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are built with specialized Military Tactical fiber cable that features impact and crush resistance characteristics which comply with Military requirements. These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment.

Fiber-Mart offer three versions including Duplex ST, SC and LC styles in any cut lengths.These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment. Manufacture of Military Grade fiber- Fiber-Mart can supply you high quality Military Grade fiber optic patch cables.



1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$58.50
0 Reviews
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$60.75
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

US$24.30
0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

US$40.00
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
2 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$44.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00
0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$40.00
0 Reviews
Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

US$61.00
0 Reviews
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: blades model stripper | Boot Size Connector | Blue Bottle | Black Working Mat | Blue Power Cord | Blank Patch Panel | Blockless Splitter | Blackbox Adapter Plate | BNC cables | Booster EDFA | Boot Claws Cap | Blackbox Adapter Panel | Blue Polishing Film | Black Power Cord | Blockless PLC Splitter | Blue Connector Cleaner | Blue Buffer Stripper | Blade Module | Blackbox FAPs | Blockless Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9