Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Application
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux it works well , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux Satisfied,quailty is gerat.
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
4 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM OADM East or West it was exactly as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex DWDM OADM East or West very good shopping website.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Service was quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Great selection of products! Very fast delivery at the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux it works well , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux Satisfied,quailty is gerat.
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
4 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM OADM East or West it was exactly as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex DWDM OADM East or West very good shopping website.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Service was quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Great selection of products! Very fast delivery at the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Military Grade Fiber Cable

Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are built with specialized Military Tactical fiber cable that features impact and crush resistance characteristics which comply with Military requirements. These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment.

Fiber-Mart offer three versions including Duplex ST, SC and LC styles in any cut lengths.These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment. Manufacture of Military Grade fiber- Fiber-Mart can supply you high quality Military Grade fiber optic patch cables.



1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$58.50
0 Reviews
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

US$60.75
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
1 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Online Sale

US$24.30

0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables online sale

US$40.00

0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$35.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$24.30
2 Reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$44.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$17.10
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00
0 Reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$36.00

0 Reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$40.00
0 Reviews
Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

US$61.00

0 Reviews
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

US$16.80

1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 5 Port GbE Switch | 4G Fiber Channel | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 50 125 MM cable | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 50G SFP | 4RU Rack Mount | 4OZ Bottle | 50 125 Patch Cable | 50 125 pitgtail | 4G LW SFP | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 Multimode cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 4GE2POTSWIFI | 4U Rackmount Chassis |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9