Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Numbers
Fiber Type
Polishi Type
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Many items on the website, I'm curious the item I need to...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
3 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector High quality connector with a low price! I'm so happy!
4 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Satisfied , thanks fiber-MART team.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cable seems like pretty good quality stuff. It gives...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Many items on the website, I'm curious the item I need to...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
3 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector High quality connector with a low price! I'm so happy!
4 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Satisfied , thanks fiber-MART team.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cable seems like pretty good quality stuff. It gives...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multi-core Armored Cables

Multi-core armored cables retain all the features of standard fiber patch cables, but they are much stronger as they have small stainless steel casing and metal net. With the armor, the cables have a high compressive strength, tensile strength and anti-rats biting. Fiber-Mart supply high quality multi-core armored cables with LC, ST, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, MTP connectors, etc., and they can be widely used in national defense and Temperature Sensing Systems. We also can customize cables to meet your requirement; any color and any length are available.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CP-080E Wire Stripper | Custom1/2xN | CP-369CE Stripper | Cross Connection Panel | CP-376TR | CP-369BE Wire Stripper | Crimping Set 84-253-22 | Crimping Machine | Custom PBT | CP-369AE Stripper | CT-30A | Custom Splitter | Custom Fiber Splitter | Crimping Plier | Custom1/2xN Splitter | Curl Fiber Patch | Curl Fiber cable | CT-10 Single Fiber Cleaver | Crimps Tool | Curing Toolkit |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9