Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Polish Type
Fiber Count
Foundry E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery , thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver It is good for me ,Good Package!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Foundry E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery , thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver It is good for me ,Good Package!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode Armored Cables

Multimode armored cables are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. We supply 62.5/125 multimode armored patch cables and 50/125 multimode armored patch cables. The multimode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard multimode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in many fields such as CATV, data storage, local area networks, telecommunication networks, and premise installations. Our multimode armored fiber patch cables are available with simplex or duplex.



Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable

Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.40

1 Reviews
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable

Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.20

1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$13.00
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$13.00
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$11.05
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Online Sale

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Online Sale

US$10.40

0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$11.05
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.40
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.40
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$8.84
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$8.84
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$4.42
1 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$4.42
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$4.42
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

US$4.42
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

US$6.28
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MM Fiber | Modular Crimps | Mini Media | MLP 12E Polisher | Mode Conditioning Cable | Mini Long Nose Plier | Modular Tool Cuts | Modular Plug Crimps | Module Fiber Splitter | Modular Telephone Plug | Modular Cuts Tool | MM Duplex | Mount Fiber Splitter | Mini Flat Plier | Mini Optical Isolator | Modular Tool Crimps | Modular Strips | Modular Crimp Tool | Mini Foam Sticks | Mini Nose Plier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9