Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Fiber Count
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Singlemode Armored Cables

Single-mode armored cables are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in many fields such as CATV, data storage, local area networks, telecommunication networks, and premise installations. The special cable facilitates bending it around sharp corners without having significant loss. Our single-mode armored fiber patch cables are available with various cable sizes, pigtail, and simplex or duplex.



Duplex Singlemode Armored Patch Cable
10000

Duplex Singlemode Armored Patch Cable

US$5.50

0 Reviews
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$15.09
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$12.83
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$14.29
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$12.15
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$14.55
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$12.37
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.86
1 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$9.23
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.37
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.37

0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$8.81
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$6.63
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.64
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.60
0 Reviews
FC/APC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$7.83
0 Reviews
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$10.63
1 Reviews
FC/APC to MU/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to MU/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$9.04
0 Reviews
FC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$6.78
0 Reviews
FC/APC to ST/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to ST/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

US$5.76
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO Cable | MPO Fiber | MPO to LC | MPO MTP Module | MPO to MPO | MPO Harness | MPO Optic Cleaning Tool | MPO Fiber cable | MPO Harness Cable | MPO MTP Connectors | MPO Adapter | MPO Connector | MPO APC Polishing | MPO Interferometer | MPO Male Connector | MPO to MPO Cable | MPO | Moxa SFP | MPO patch cable | MPO Inline Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9