B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
[sku5592]

Price: US$50.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Hyacinth
Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST MU OM1 | ST Terminator Connector | ST to LC Converter | ST Patch Cable | ST Simplex | ST MU Cable | ST Optic Pigtail | ST Simplex Connector | ST to FC Adapter | ST UPC | ST Rubber Cap | ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST UPC 0.9 | ST to FC MM | ST Plastic Adapter | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST to FC | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST SM Cable | ST MU Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9