EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
[OMDCB-LC]

Price: US$50.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Hyacinth
Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9