7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Bulk Optical Fiber Cables


bulk_fiber_cables_banner.jpg

 

Bulk fiber optic cable comes in lots of types, depending on where it will be installed. Where to buy fiber optic cable? As the best OEM fiber optic cable manufacturer, Fiber-Mart provides a wide range of quality optical fiber cables with detailed specifications displayed for your convenient selecting. Per foot price of each fiber cable is flexible depending on the quantities of your order, making your cost of large order unexpected lower. Customers can also have the flexibility to custom the cable plant to best fit their needs. Only fiber cable that meets or exceeds industry standards is used to ensure quality products with best-in-class performance.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 6 pack FAPs | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 8 PON Ports | 8200 Testing | 8 pack FAPs | 62.5 125 Cable | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 8 Channel Video | 80km Transceiver | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 62.5 125 Fiber Pigtail | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 8 channel Audio | 6 Ports LC | 6 Ports FAPs | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 72 Fibers | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9