Quick Re-Order

ODC / YZC Military Connectors

Outdoor fiber optical connectors are designed for application in harsh outdoor environments under severe conditions. They are used for data and telecommunications in mobile radio, process, utility and traffic automation. Fiber-Mart provides all types of outdoor fiber connectors. These connectors meet the highest quality and robustness standards, and they offer reliability and flexibility for outdoor applications.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Cleaner | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC APC 2.5mm | SC APC Adapter | SC APC Fiber Connector | SC Connector Ferrule | SC APC Loopback | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC Armored Pigtail | SC APC Connector | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Connector | SC Bare Adapter | SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Assembly Connector | SC APC Low Reflection | SC APC Prepolished | SC APC Singlemode | SC Armored Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9