Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Simplex BIDI | Simplex Rectangle Adapter | Simplex Pigtail | Simplex Cable | Simplex Optic Pigtail | Simplex Round Adapter | Simplex CWDM OADM | Simplex Bend Safe | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Simplex Square Adapter | Simplex Metal Adapter | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Simplex Metal | Simplex Fiber Connector | Simplex Connector | Simplex Curl Fiber | Simplex Plastic Adapter | Simplex Screw Adapter | Simplex OM1 Cable | Simplex Fiber Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9