EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-FC-SC-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.15

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Sabina
the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9