Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-FC-SC-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$5.50

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Sabina
the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC SM Connector | FC Optic Attenuator | FC Outdoor box | FC SC Duplex | FC PC Connector | FC SC Simplex | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC Simplex Cable | FC PC Attenuator | FC OM1 Cable | FC PC | FC Simplex Adapter | FC Singlemode Connector | FC OM4 Cable | FC Simplex OM2 | FC PC Adapter | FC PM Patch Cord | FC Patch Cable | FC Plastic Adapter | FC Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9