Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable Excellent product ,Good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable
Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable
[FTTH-SM-DX-KFRP-LSZH]

Price: US$4.70

Date Added: 06/01/2018 by Lynn
Excellent product ,Good quality!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SDH EDFA | SFP 1000LX S | Sensing Optical Cab | SC to ST Simplex | SC UPC Adapter | SDH Networks | SC UPC | SF2G LX3 5C | SDH SONET SFP | SC UPC 2.0mm | SC UPC Attenuator | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SC UPC OM3 | Scissors | Screw Fiber Adapter | SFP | SFF Transceiver | SC UPC SM | SDN Switch | SC UPC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9