Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-E20A-LCU-PDX-FM]

Price: US$8.80

Date Added: 07/25/2018 by Aberdeen
Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better service can I expect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Anritsu MT9090A | Alcatel Lucent XFP | Aluminum Cable Cutter | APC Duplex Cable | APC Fiber Patch Cable | Alignment Optic System | AMP Tools | AOC Cable | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Alcohol Bottle | APC Simplex | Anritsu OTDR | APC Patch Cable | APC Connector | Android PDA | APC Singlemode Connector | AMP Tool | APC 9 125 Connector | APC Adapter | APC Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9