EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-LCU-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.25

Date Added: 10/18/2021 by Mabri Con
Excellent fc patch cable from fibermart, 0.1db and good quality!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9