FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works as advertised. Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works as advertised. Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Inspection


Fiber Optic Inspection products are important for network technicians and other personnel to safely inspect fiber end-faces for contamination and verify the effectiveness of fiber cleaning procedures. It is a fact that fiber end-face contamination is a major cause of network outages and downtime, so fiber inspection products and fiber cleaning tools are necessary devices which can avoid this situation to be happened. Fiber-Mart provide some kinds of cost-effective fiber inspection tools, fiber optic inspection scope, fiber microscope which are of good quality and endurable, such as Fiber Optic Microscope, Fiber Optic video Microscope, etc. View our large selection of fiber optic inspection equipment and accessories below.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ODVA | OLA 55 | OM1 MM Pigtail | OFNP Fiber Cable | Olecranon Stripper | OLP Card Platform | OLT | OM1 Armored | OLT Rack | OEO Converter Transponder | ODF | OFNP Patch Cable | OM1 62.5 125 | OEO Converter | ODC to ODC | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | ODC Socket Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9