Narrow By
Brands
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB So far so good,Reasonable price,thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB So far so good,Reasonable price,thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Crimping Tools

Cable crimp tool is a tool designed to crimp or connect a connector to the end of a cable. For example, network cables and phone cables are created using a fiber optic crimp tool to connect the RJ-45 and RJ-11 connectors to the end of the cable. It can bend, cut, strip and crimp insulated wiring in a snap. For cable and phone installation specialists, a handy crimping tool can cut and strip electrical wiring in a few seconds. Fiber-Mart supplies a wide variety of specialized cable crimping tool, modular crimping tool, network cable crimpers which are all at very competitive price to help you get the job done right. For more information, please contact our sales representative right now. Save your time & money for your business or project!



3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

US$26.00
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

US$58.50
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

US$6.07
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

US$3.03
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

US$3.68
1 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

US$15.60
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

US$5.42
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

US$6.07
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

US$14.95
0 Reviews
8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

US$9.75
0 Reviews
All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

US$31.20
0 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

US$15.60
1 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

US$4.98
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

US$10.40
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

US$16.25
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

US$6.07
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

US$13.00
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

US$8.02
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

US$8.23
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

US$8.23
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 120G AOC | 120 CXP | 12 Strands Cassette | 12 Fibers Cassette | 120G CXP AOC | 1270nm TX Transceiver | 120G to QSFP | 12 Port Panel | 1270nm XFP | 12 Fibers Patch | 1270nm Transceiver | 120G to 40G AOC | 127mm Polishing Film | 12 Fibers box | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 120G CXP | 12 pack LC | 120G DAC | 120G to 40G DAC | 12 Fibers Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9