Narrow By
Brands
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Crimping Tools

Cable crimp tool is a tool designed to crimp or connect a connector to the end of a cable. For example, network cables and phone cables are created using a fiber optic crimp tool to connect the RJ-45 and RJ-11 connectors to the end of the cable. It can bend, cut, strip and crimp insulated wiring in a snap. For cable and phone installation specialists, a handy crimping tool can cut and strip electrical wiring in a few seconds. Fiber-Mart supplies a wide variety of specialized cable crimping tool, modular crimping tool, network cable crimpers which are all at very competitive price to help you get the job done right. For more information, please contact our sales representative right now. Save your time & money for your business or project!



3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

US$26.00

1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

US$58.50

0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

US$6.07

1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

US$3.03

1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

US$3.68

1 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

US$15.60

1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

US$5.42

0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

US$6.07

0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

US$14.95

0 Reviews
8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

US$9.75

0 Reviews
All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

US$31.20

0 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

US$15.60

1 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

US$4.98

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

US$10.40

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

US$16.25

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

US$6.07

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

US$13.00

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

US$8.02

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

US$8.23

0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

US$8.23

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 9 125 Optic Connector | 9 125 Patch Cable | 9 125 Simplex Fiber Connector | 9 125 Singlemode Pigtail | 900um Fiber Splitter | 9 125um patch cable | 8PK 3141A | 9 125 Simplex 0.9mm | 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 9 125 Single Mode | 9 125 Pigtail | 9 125 Tracer fiber | 8PK 326 Kit Tool | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 9 125 Armored fiber | 9 125 Simplex 3.0mm Connector | 9 125 Simplex 2.0mm | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 9 125 Loopback Module | 9 125um Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9