Narrow By
Brands
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-703SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver have tested , Works perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Optics working as expected, thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great, very professional service team.
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) online experience is always great! thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-703SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver have tested , Works perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Optics working as expected, thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great, very professional service team.
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) online experience is always great! thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Crimping Tools

Cable crimp tool is a tool designed to crimp or connect a connector to the end of a cable. For example, network cables and phone cables are created using a fiber optic crimp tool to connect the RJ-45 and RJ-11 connectors to the end of the cable. It can bend, cut, strip and crimp insulated wiring in a snap. For cable and phone installation specialists, a handy crimping tool can cut and strip electrical wiring in a few seconds. Fiber-Mart supplies a wide variety of specialized cable crimping tool, modular crimping tool, network cable crimpers which are all at very competitive price to help you get the job done right. For more information, please contact our sales representative right now. Save your time & money for your business or project!



3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-5684R

US$26.00
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

3 Ways Network Modular Crimps/Strips/ Cuts Tool HT-N468B

US$58.50
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-208M

US$6.07
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210C

US$3.03
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-210N

US$3.68
1 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Online Sale

US$15.60
1 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-218M

US$5.42
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-3686

US$6.07
0 Reviews
3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

3 Ways Network Modular Tool Crimps, Strips & Cuts Talon Model# TL-808

US$14.95
0 Reviews
8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

8P8C RJ-45 Network Cable Crimper HT-210C

US$9.75
0 Reviews
All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

All-in-one Telephone Tool Set HT-K2102

US$31.20
0 Reviews
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568

US$15.60
1 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-246

US$4.98
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-268

US$10.40
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-26B

US$16.25
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-318

US$6.07
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-500R

US$13.00
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-8086R

US$8.02
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-86

US$8.23
0 Reviews
Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

Dual-Modular Network Plug Crimps, Strips & Cuts Tools Talon Model# TL-N568

US$8.23
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 62.5 125 Pigtail | 850nm IND Transceiver | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 84 122 23 Plier | 8 pack FAPs | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 850nm MM Transceiver | 8 channel Audio | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 62.5 125 Fiber Pigtail | 84 048 23 Plier | 8200 Testing | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 72 Fibers | 84 038 23 Plier | 80km Transceiver | 8 PON Ports | 8 Channel Video | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 84 125 23 Nipper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9