1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G/100G Transceivers


40G/100G Transceivers include QSFP+, CFP, and CXP transceivers etc. Generally, QSFP+ has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps, while CFP has a transfer rate of 40 Gbps or 100 Gbps. CXP is dedicated usually for 100G transmission and has a transfer rate of 100 Gbps. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies Customized 40G/100G transceiver modules to offer versatile 40G & 100G connectivity options in core and distribution layers of data centers, enterprises, and service provider networks etc. In addition, we also provide Compatible 40G/100G transceiver modules as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our 40G/100G transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10W 1030nm | 110 Patch Cable | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10GBASE X2 | 10GBASE XENPAK | 110 Module Cap | 12 Fibers Patch | 10W Single Stage | 12 fiber Pigtail | 10mw transmitter | 10mw 1550nm | 12 Fibers Cable | 10GSFP 1L | 10GBASE XFP | 10mW VFL | 12 pack LC | 12 Fibers box | 10km Transceiver | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 10GBASE T |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9