Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-10 High Precision Single Fiber Cleaver The help was excellent. They emailed me when there was a...
3 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30 The package is good enough. When I received my products,...
4 of 5 Stars!
OPTIPOP Optical Connector Cleaner ATC-RE-03 I was very pleased with the ease of ordering and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Compared the prices of different store, finally I choose...
5 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester I received my Laser Tester uickly and have had no problems...
5 of 5 Stars!
COMMSCOPE Cat5e STP Shielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module My sales representative tell me that their European...
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port I have been a customer for a long time, every time I talk...
4 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-10 High Precision Single Fiber Cleaver The help was excellent. They emailed me when there was a...
3 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30 The package is good enough. When I received my products,...
4 of 5 Stars!
OPTIPOP Optical Connector Cleaner ATC-RE-03 I was very pleased with the ease of ordering and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Compared the prices of different store, finally I choose...
5 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester I received my Laser Tester uickly and have had no problems...
5 of 5 Stars!
COMMSCOPE Cat5e STP Shielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module My sales representative tell me that their European...
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port I have been a customer for a long time, every time I talk...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
1 Reviews
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OTDR Box | Outside Fiber Stripper | Outdoor Bullet IP Cameras | OTDR Launch Cable Box | Output 8 ports | Outdoor Cable | Outdoor Toolbox | Outdoor Wall Mountable | OTU3 QSFP | Oven FM HO1 | OTDR Launch Box | Outdoor Connector | Oven Curing | Outdoor Polishing Toolbox | Outdoor Cable Connector | OTN Multirate | OTDR Launch Cable | OTDR | Output Isolator HPCFMI | OTN Multirate Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9