Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
1 Reviews
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
1M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.20
0 Reviews
1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.00
0 Reviews
1M ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.10
0 Reviews
2M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

2M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$14.00
1 Reviews
2M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.80
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.40
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.00
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Construction Tool Kit | Copper SGMII SFP | Connect Terminations | Copper & SGMII SFP | Copper Cutter | Copper SFP | Connector Fixture | CP 369AE Stripper | Copper DAC | Copper Fiber Adapter | Copper Trunk Cable | CP 080E Wire Stripper | Conversion Cable | CP 369CE Stripper | Copper Ferrule Flange | Coupler Workstation | Copper Ferrule | Connector Cleaner | Copper Transceiver | Copper AWG30 DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9