Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Easy to use, fast. Very good online networking shoping...
3 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Exceptionally happy with Fiber-mart quality, service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. We...
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent price and service
5 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always great, quick service and fair prices
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Arrived very quickly very pleased will use again and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST620 Cable Fault Locator Website is very easy to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price is always very competitive and the delivery is rapid....
4 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Easy to use, fast. Very good online networking shoping...
3 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Exceptionally happy with Fiber-mart quality, service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. We...
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent price and service
5 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always great, quick service and fair prices
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Arrived very quickly very pleased will use again and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST620 Cable Fault Locator Website is very easy to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price is always very competitive and the delivery is rapid....
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
1 Reviews
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP to LC | QSFP Transceiver | QSFP H40G AOC | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | QSFP28 AOC | QSFP28 Switch | QSFP to QSFP | QSFP28 | QSFP Loopback | QSFP to 4 SFP | QSFP28 Active Optical Cable | QSFP Direct Attach Cable | QSFP Passive DAC | QSFP to 4SFP | QSFP28 Arista | QSFP to SFP DAC | QSFP Switch | QSFP28 DAC | QSFP Passive Cable | QSFP to LC Active Optical Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9