Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
1 Reviews
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM SFP | DWDM Transceivers | DWDM Splitters | DWDM Mux | DWDM EDFA | DWDM Compatible SFP | DWDM Filter | DWDM C band Filter | DWDM Networks | DWDM Network | DWDM Transceiver | DWDM OADM | DWDM Mux & Demux | DWDM X2 | DWDM MUX DEMUX | DWDM Demux | DVP 101 Coupler | DVI Transmitter | DWDM Demultiplexer | DWDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9