Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
1 Reviews
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.40
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.60
1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.90
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM Demux | DWDM MUX DEMUX | DVI Transmitter | DWDM EDFA | DWDM Mux | DWDM Mux & Demux | DWDM Demultiplexer | DWDM Compatible SFP | Dustproof | DWDM Networks | DVI Optical Transmitter | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | Dust Caps | DWDM Filter | Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux | Dustproof box | DVP 101 Coupler | Dust Cap | DWDM OADM | Dust Cap Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9