Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Very good prices and easy to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Very good prices and easy to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.90
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100GBASE Cable | 100G SFP | 100G Active Optical Cable | 100G SR10 | 100G Transceiver | 100BASE T SFP | 100G LR4 | 100GbE Switch | 1000BASE ZX SFP | 100G Switch | 100G AOC | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100GBASE | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 100G Transceivers | 100G Switches | 100G DAC | 100G QSFP28 | 100FX SFP | 100G DWDM SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9