Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver exactly what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Professional services, Good product, highly recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver exactly what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Professional services, Good product, highly recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.90
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CP 376TR | Crimps Tool | Cross Connection Panel | Coupler Workstation | CT 10 Fiber Cleaver | Copper Transceiver | CP 369CE Stripper | Curing Toolkit | Custom 1xN Splitter | CP 080E Wire Stripper | Crimping Plier | Crimping Set | CT 30A | CP 376VR | Copper Trunk Cable | Curl Fiber Patch | Curl Fiber cable | CP 505 Fiber Stripper | Crimping Machine | CP 369AE Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9