Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.90
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.70
0 Reviews
1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.60
1 Reviews
1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.60
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.60
3 Reviews
20M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

20M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.80
0 Reviews
30M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 48 Fibers Trunk Cable | 50 125 OM2 | 550 SFP Transceiver | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 50G SFP | 50 125 Patch Cable | 50 125 MM cable | 4RU Rack Mount | 4GE 2POTS WIFI | 40PON EPON | 50G DWDM SFP | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 50 125 pitgtail | 4G LW SFP | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 40km Transceiver | 40km Compatible Transceiver | 40mm Splice Sleeves |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9