Narrow By
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex



10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.90
0 Reviews
10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70
0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.60

0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.30
0 Reviews
10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP 550m Transceiver | Semi Auto | SFP Converter Module | SF2G LX3 5C 49 | Serial to Fiber Converters | SFP 1310nm Transceiver | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SFP 10km Transceiver | SFP 40km Transceiver | SFP 100M Converter | SFF Transceiver | SFP Breakout DAC | SFP 1GLXLC T | Sensing Optical Cab | SFP Cable | SFP 1000LX S 20KM T | SFP Converter | SFP | Semi Auto Optical System | SFP Control Card |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9