Similar Products Featured

LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale

LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale
  • LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale
  • LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale
  • LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale
  • LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale

LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter online sale

Product Item: #16558
Model: LC-Fe57

Please Choose:



       
Price: Starting at: US$11.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

 

Best LC Female to SC Male Multi-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter Product for you

Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

Key Features

  • LC style to SC style
  • Use in Multi-mode applications.
  • Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
  • RoHS Compliant

Functions:

  • A cable to cable fiber optic connection
  • Cable to equipment fiber optic connection

Specifications

Connector 1: LC Female
Connector 2: SC Male
Material: Plastic
 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.



Customer Reviews:


by Noel Thornton
Date Added: 02/10/2020
Nice LC TO SC male to female MM type adapter from Fibermart!

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars [5 of 5 Stars]



Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CXP Direct Attach Cable | D4 Connector | CXP to QSFP DAC | DC power cord | CWDM XFP | D Link Transceiver | DDM Transceiver | Delta Transceiver | CXP AOC | D4 UPC Connector | D4 UPC | Dell SFP | Deployable Cable Reel | D Link DEM 210 | Data Center Switch | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | Delta Sfp | DAC | DDM IND Transceiver | Dell 790 10071 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9