EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
LC to FC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC to FC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM1-FC-LC-SX-FM-C]

Price: US$1.40

Date Added: 04/19/2022 by Harris
They are cost effective and the quality so far has been top notch. Very satisfied om1 cables and will continuing purchasing and deploying.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9