Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Optipop R Reel Connector Cleaner Refill Replacement Tape Your site is very user friendly and the checkout process...
4 of 5 Stars!
CT-30 Fiber Cleaver Fujikura I have ordered before from Fiberstore and I was very...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Optipop R Reel Connector Cleaner Refill Replacement Tape Your site is very user friendly and the checkout process...
4 of 5 Stars!
CT-30 Fiber Cleaver Fujikura I have ordered before from Fiberstore and I was very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MPO-LC Harness Cables

MPO-LC Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$53.10
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.60
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$61.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$652.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$688.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$669.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$640.40
1 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$566.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$769.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$640.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$112.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$103.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$115.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$106.20
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$111.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Ribbon Fusion Splicer | RJ45 Fiber Card Adapter | RJ45 Patch Cable | RJ45 jumpers | Ribbon Protection Sleeves | RJ11 Fibers Plug | Rubber Dust Cap | RJ45 Boot Cover | Ribbon Fiber Pigtail | RS485 RS422 Converter | Rotator Mirror | RJ45 SC FTTH | Ribbon Connection | RX XFP | RJ11 Keystone Jack | RJ 45 Transceiver | Rubber Cap | Ribbon Coupler | RJ45 Modular Plug | S122M12 Fusion Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9