Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter amazing, price and quailty is great, appreciate!
5 of 5 Stars!
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable easy , cheap and fast
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver statifed, prefect shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Bare Fiber Splitter cheap, delivery quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC perfect quailty as expected. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC Satisfied, Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
0-25dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator made orders from here again, fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter amazing, price and quailty is great, appreciate!
5 of 5 Stars!
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable easy , cheap and fast
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver statifed, prefect shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Bare Fiber Splitter cheap, delivery quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC perfect quailty as expected. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC Satisfied, Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
0-25dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator made orders from here again, fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MPO-LC Harness Cables

MPO-LC Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$53.10
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.60
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$61.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$652.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$688.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$669.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$640.40
1 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$566.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$769.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$640.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$112.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$103.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$115.40
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$106.20
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$111.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: fiber Bandpass Filter | Fiber Amplifier Module | FG TRAN GC SFP | Fiber Adapter Panel | Fiber Cable Cutter | fiber amplifier | Fiber Adapter Converter | ferrule fiber cleaner | Fiber Cable Connector | fiber Bunch Pigtail | Fiber Cable Printer | Fiber Adapter | FHD Enclosure | Ferrule Connector | FHD Adapter Panels | FHD Fiber Enclosures | Fiber Array Inspector | Fiber Adapter Panels | Fiber Aligner | FHD Fiber Enclosure |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9