EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語

fibermart-news_banner_9.jpg

 

Wednesday 25 October, 2017 | RSS Feed

LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

by www.fiber-mart.com

We are LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cords supplier. Our company is fiber optic patch cord supplier in China; LC FC single mode simplex patch cord features Good Durability, Good exchangeability and High precision alignment.
Single-mode Simplex Tight Buffer Round Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize
 
LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cords is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We are LC FC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer, we offer fast delivery and custom made service.
 





Other news for Wednesday 25 October, 2017


View all news for Wednesday 25 October, 2017 on one page




News for Tuesday 24 October, 2017


View all news for Tuesday 24 October, 2017 on one page




Recent News




News Archive - See All News from Fiber-Mart.COM


Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9