Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM EDFA



12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,452.00
0 Reviews
12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,344.00
1 Reviews
12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,538.00
1 Reviews
13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,408.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$823.00
2 Reviews
15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,582.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,690.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,733.00
1 Reviews
19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,712.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,820.00
0 Reviews
20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$2,275.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$2,383.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Black Power Cord | Bent Nose Plier | BiDi Transceiver | Blackbox Adapter Panel | Biconic Taper | BiDi SM Multiplexer | BiDi X2 | BiDi SFP | BiDi Data Multiplexer | Big D Metal Adapter | Bidi HD SDI | Black Working Mat | BiDi SFF Transceiver | BiDi Audio Multiplexer | BiDi XFP | BIDI Media Converter | BiDi Video Multiplexer | Black Boot Cover | BiDi SFP Transceiver | BiDi GBIC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9