Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
Quick Re-Order

DWDM EDFA



12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,452.00
0 Reviews
12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,344.00
1 Reviews
12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,538.00
1 Reviews
13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,408.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$823.00
2 Reviews
15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,582.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,690.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,733.00
1 Reviews
19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,712.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,820.00
0 Reviews
20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$2,275.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$2,383.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G QSFP to QSFP | 40G QSFP to LC | 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP to QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP AOC | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP AOC | 40G QSFP to QSFP AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP DAC | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP to 4 XFP DAC | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP | 40G QSFP to 8xLC AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9