Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM EDFA



12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,452.00
0 Reviews
12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

12dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,344.00
1 Reviews
12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

12dBm Output C-band 40 Channels 24dB Gain Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,538.00
1 Reviews
13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

13dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

13dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

14dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

14dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,408.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$823.00
2 Reviews
15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

15dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

16dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

16dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

17dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,582.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

17dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,690.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

18dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,733.00
1 Reviews
19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

19dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$1,712.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

19dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,820.00
0 Reviews
20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dB Gain C-band 40 Channels Pre-Amplifier EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System

US$2,275.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

20dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks

US$2,383.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: IBM Passive Copper Cable | Hybird Adapter | IBM 45W0496 | Hybrid Singlemode Adapter | IBC M250 Cleaner | Hybrid Simplex Adapter | Hybrid SM Duplex Adapter | IBM 00FE325 | Hybrid Metal | Hybrid Plastic Adapter | Hybird Metal Adapter | IBM QSFP | IBM Transceiver | IEC60320 C19 | Hybrid Adapter | IBM BN CKM QS SR | Hybrid Duplex Adapter | IBC Brand Cleaner | IBM 49Y7884 | IEC320 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9