EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
SC-LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-SC-LC-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.22

Date Added: 11/06/2023 by Hardik Jain
The cable is good, not only stable connection, but also low loss, then services of fiber-mart also is perfect, fast shipping and clean package.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us