EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCU-E20A-SX-FM]

Price: US$4.27

Date Added: 10/12/2023 by Lonnie Pedersen
Good performance, the patch cable is stable to connect and its loss also is low.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us