EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
SC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-SCU-SCA-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$8.55

Date Added: 04/26/2021 by Steven Tka
We got this SC TO SC dx armored patch cable from fibermart with 100% ok tested and low loss dB, works great in our project! Thank you!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9