Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Good quality product at a fair price matched with a fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I wanted at a good price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Good quality product at a fair price matched with a fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I wanted at a good price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100M & 1G SFP

100M & 1G SFP is short for the 100M Fast Ethernet (FE) SFP and Gigabit Ethernet (GE) SFP. The FE product portfolio includes 100Base-FX, 100Base-LX, and 100Base-BX SFPs. For instance of the applications, a pair of a 100Base-BX-D and a 100Base-BX-U FE SFP is needed for the single strand deployment. And a 100Base-FX to 100Base-TX SFP transceiver will be needed in the two PHYs' connection. GE SFPs are designed for the Gigabit networks with different types to fit for 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1000Base-EX, 1000Base-ZX and 1000Base-T applications. We supply a range of FE and GE SFP transceivers. All these modules can come with digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functions and are very cost-effective.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FAP Fiber Panels | EVA50 | F5 UPG SFP R | F5 UPG SFP LR R | F5 Networks | F5 UPG XFPLROP R | EXFO FVA 600 B | EXFO AXS 100 | EXFO FTB 200 OTDR | EXFO MM OTDR | Ethernet Port Card | EXFO AXS 100 SM | EXFO OTDR | EX SFP 10GE USR | EXT Transceiver | EXFO FTB 200 | F5 Networks SFP | Ethernet Switches | F5 UPG SFPC R | FAPs |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9