EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
ST/APC to ST/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
ST/APC to ST/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-STA-STU-PDX-FM]

Price: US$6.38

Date Added: 09/09/2022 by Sam Lico
Well built and no problem at all, this st apc to upc cable is just what we need!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9