Push-Pull Waterproof Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber I received this cable a lot sooner than i anticipated.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC pulg 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
5 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber Provided just what I wanted , promptly at a good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Best FC Bare Fiber Adapter Online Sale Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to Plug Cable Connector 1 Fiber Very good shipping and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Bare Fiber Adapter My order arrived in record time
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Easy to find and order. Received part sooner than expected...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Easily found what I needed. Fast shipping.
5 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber I received this cable a lot sooner than i anticipated.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC pulg 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
5 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber Provided just what I wanted , promptly at a good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Best FC Bare Fiber Adapter Online Sale Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to Plug Cable Connector 1 Fiber Very good shipping and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Bare Fiber Adapter My order arrived in record time
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Easy to find and order. Received part sooner than expected...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Easily found what I needed. Fast shipping.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BIDI XFP

10G BIDI XFP series transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(1270) nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1270(1330) nm detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limit. Fiber-Mart provide compatible BiDi XFP modules in various distances from 10Km up to 60Km transmission on single-mode fiber.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multimeter test | Multimode Curl cord | Multimode Fiber Pigtail | Multimode OTDR | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode OM1 | Multifunction Network Stripper | Multimode Cable Assemblies | Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode 3.0 Connector | Multifunction Cable Stripper | Multimode Curl Fiber | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multimode Fiber | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Multimode Pigtail | Multimode Connector | Multimode OM4 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9