GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC

40G active optical cable assembly for point to point connections between network equipment



3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
9974

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10030Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-3 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-3 40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$260.00  US$249.60
Save: 4% off
Min:  2
*Mixed OFF
4 reviews
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
9998

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10037Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-10 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-1040GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$263.50
2 reviews
1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00008N Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-1 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-140GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$259.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10029Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-2 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-240GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$259.50
0 reviews
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (3-meter, QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC) Cisco Compatible 40GbE 8LC AOC Cabling Connection How to use Cisco 40GbE...
US$260.00
4 reviews
4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10031Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-4 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-440GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$260.50
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10032Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-5 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-540GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$261.00
0 reviews
6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10033Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-6 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-640GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$261.50
0 reviews
7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10034Z Model#:QSFP-8LC-AOC-7 MFG PART#: QSFP-8LC-AOC-740GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC Connector Breakout Active Optical...
US$262.00
0 reviews
8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10035Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-8 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-840GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$262.50
0 reviews
9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10036Z Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-9 MFG PART#: QSFP-8X-AOC-940GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active...
US$263.00
0 reviews
QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G
10000

QSFP+ to LC Active Optical Cable 40G

QSFP-8X-AOC-10   40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active Optical Cable are a high performance, low...
US$265.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z