Narrow By
Application Type
Fiber Number
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is very fast and the product can meet my needs.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter The product is of good quality and high coupling.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable The company bought a lot of times, the product is...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is very fast and the product can meet my needs.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter The product is of good quality and high coupling.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable The company bought a lot of times, the product is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable & Assemblies

Outdoor fiber optical connectors are designed for application in harsh outdoor environments under severe conditions. They are used for data and telecommunications in mobile radio, process, utility and traffic automation. Fiber-Mart provides all types of outdoor fiber connectors. These connectors meet the highest quality and robustness standards, and they offer reliability and flexibility for outdoor applications.



1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$281.70
0 Reviews
200 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

200 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$195.00
0 Reviews
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$249.20
0 Reviews
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
9995

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$249.20
0 Reviews
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field
9997

Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

US$285.00

1 Reviews
Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector
10000

Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

US$68.00

0 Reviews
Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord
10000

Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord

US$980.00

0 Reviews
Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector
10000

Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

US$40.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$300.00
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$318.75  US$309.19
Save: 3% off
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

US$338.00

0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$148.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$157.50
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
9997

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29
1 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00  US$33.95
Save: 3% off
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$64.58
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$68.00
0 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
9998

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29  US$31.32
Save: 3% off
1 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00
0 Reviews
ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO
10000

ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO

US$65.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polarization Beam | OTDR | Optical Multimeter | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Optical Video Multiplexer | Outdoor Cable Connector | PLC Splitter | Optical Power Meter | PM PLC Splitter | Optical Protection | Optical Loss | Optical Transport | Patch Cable | Passive Copper Cable | Optical Video Convertor | Optical Isolator | Polarization Insensitive | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Polarization Maintaining Combiner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9