10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1310nm 40km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Plug-and-play. Using this unit for multiple IP PoE cameras,...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1310nm 40km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter
10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1310nm 40km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter
[sku0309]

Price: US$60.67

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Athelstane
Plug-and-play. Using this unit for multiple IP PoE cameras, as well as Ethernet ports in the home. The PoE autosensing picked right up after plug in with no delay. Great product!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XFP SFP Caps | XFP Breakout Cable | XFP Loopback | XFP 1550 Transceiver | XFP L OC192 SR1 | XFP Dust Caps | XFP Compatible | XFP ZR | YOKOGAWA AQ7275 | XENPAK Transceiver | XFP CBAND ZR | XFP Dust Cap | XFP OC192IR | YOKOGAWA | XFP 80km Transceiver | XFP Transceiver | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | XENPAK to SFP | Yellow PVC | Yellow LSZH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9