EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
[sku0637]

Price: US$63.00

Date Added: 03/17/2020 by Hess Bryane
Smart SFP with low price, it works well for Juniper!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9