12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Wondful pigtail, easy to recognize, and very simple to...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
[sku0883]

Price: US$12.13

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Dominique
Wondful pigtail, easy to recognize, and very simple to connect. I use them on my fiber patch panels, and everything works very well until now. How exciting.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ARC Single Fiber | APC Fiber Patch Cable | Android PDA | APC Adapter | APC Singlemode Connector | ARC Splicer Kit | ARC Fusion Splicer | AOC Cable | APC Connector | APC Duplex Cable | Arista QSFP | APC Patch Cable | Anritsu OTDR | AQ7275 OTDR | APC 9 125 Connector | Anritsu MT9090A | Analyzer | APC Attenuator | APC Simplex | Applicator Blocks |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9