EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM1-LC-SC-DX-1M-PVC]

Price: US$2.50

Date Added: 12/16/2019 by C. Kumar
i get 200pcs, no one defactive!
will buy more pcs!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9