Quick Re-Order
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FSSM-LCA-FP-1M-PVC]

Price: US$0.99

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Helms
Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 850nm MM Transceiver | 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 9 125 Loopback Module | 8G SFP | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8GBASE ER SFP | 9 125 Pigtail | 9 125 Duplex | 9 125 Optic Connector | 9 125 Patch Cable | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 84 048 23 Plier | 850nm SFP | 9 125 Armored fiber | 84 125 23 Nipper | 8PK 313B Crimpers | 84 122 23 Plier | 850nm Transceiver | 8PK 326 Kit Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9