50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always easy to buy cables from Fiber-Mart.com
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-12FMTPSMF]

Price: US$590.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Hyacinth
Always easy to buy cables from Fiber-Mart.com
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Custom Fiber Splitter | Customized 40GBASESR | Custom 2xN Splitter | CT 30A | Customized QSFP | Customized Rack Mount | Customized AOC | Cross Connection Panel | Customized Rack chassis | Crimping Set | Custom 1xN Splitter | Curl Fiber Patch | Custom Splitter | Curl Fiber cable | Customized Attenuator | Custom PBT | Crimps Tool | CT 10 Fiber Cleaver | Curing Toolkit | Customized 1RU Rack |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9