Quick Re-Order
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-12FMTPSMF]

Price: US$590.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Hyacinth
Always easy to buy cables from Fiber-Mart.com
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SM Duplex Converter | SM Fiber Attenuator | SM Fixed Attenuator | SM 110 Bare Adapter | SM MM Attenuator | Slow Axis Patch | SM 110 Adapter | SM Dual Window | SM 101 Aligner | SM Loopback Module | Slow Axis Patchcord | SM MM Adapter | SM Conversion Cable | SM Handheld OTDR | SM FC Video Multiplexer | SM Duplex atch Cable | SM Cable Assemblies | SM Fiber Patch Cable | SM FC Multiplexer | SM 220 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9