Quick Re-Order
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku4741]

Price: US$56.20  US$52.83
Save: 6% off

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Codin
Many thanks for answering my each question
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1550nm Transceiver | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1550nm SFP | 15dBm EDFA | 14AWG Power Cord | 1550 Light Source | 1550nm Amplifier | 1490nm WDM | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1470nm Transceiver | 1550 DFB SFP Converter | 1550nm Isolator | 1550nm WDM | 1490nm Transceiver | 1530nm Transceiver | 1625nm Polarization | 1550nm Collimator | 1590nm Transceiver | 1490nm RX SFP | 1590nm Sensor |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9