8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku4741]

Price: US$56.20  US$52.83
Save: 6% off

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Codin
Many thanks for answering my each question
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: S178A Fusion Splicer | Ribbon Fusion Splicer | Ribbon Protection Sleeves | Rotator Mirror | RJ11 Keystone Jack | RX XFP | RJ11 Fibers Plug | RS485 RS422 Converter | RJ45 jumpers | RJ 45 Transceiver | Rubber Dust Cap | RJ45 Patch Cable | RJ45 SC FTTH | S122M12 Fusion Splicer | Ribbon Coupler | RJ45 Modular Plug | Ribbon Fiber Pigtail | Rubber Cap | RJ45 Fiber Card Adapter | RJ45 Boot Cover |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9