Narrow By
Fiber Number
Package
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat5 Lettering stylele Great price, the cable markers were exactly the one I...
3 of 5 Stars!
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat6 Lettering style Arrived at my door on the day promised.Good choise.Will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag Great ties - I used only a few of them at this point but...
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Good on delivery of quality product. Works very well and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management Velcro tie is the savior of cable mess, I just love them!
3 of 5 Stars!
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management Ordering was easy and product arrived on time in good...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag These cable ties arrived on time, good as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat5 Lettering stylele Great price, the cable markers were exactly the one I...
3 of 5 Stars!
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat6 Lettering style Arrived at my door on the day promised.Good choise.Will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag Great ties - I used only a few of them at this point but...
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Good on delivery of quality product. Works very well and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management Velcro tie is the savior of cable mess, I just love them!
3 of 5 Stars!
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management Ordering was easy and product arrived on time in good...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag These cable ties arrived on time, good as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Splice Closure is a fiber management product typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables. It provides space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. Fiber splice closure is used for aerial, strand-mount FTTH "tap" locations where drop cables are spliced to distribution cables. Fiber-Mart supplies two types of fiber splice closures which are the horizontal (inline) type and the vertical (dome) type. Both are made of excellent engineering plastics to be waterproof and dust proof. And with various ports types, they can fit different fiber optic core numbers. More details about splice closure.

 



12 Fibers 1In-1Out FM013 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 1In-1Out FM013 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$16.25

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM003 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM003 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$20.58

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM004 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM004 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$27.08

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM011 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM011 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM012 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM012 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$18.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM016 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM016 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$15.17

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM017 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM017 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM018 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM018 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$19.50

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM020 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM020 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$23.83

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM022 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM022 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM023 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM023 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$26.00

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM024 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM024 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$27.08

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM028 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM028 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$19.50

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM029 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM029 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$18.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM031 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM031 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$17.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM032 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM032 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$30.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM033 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM033 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$39.00

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$62.83

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM036 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM036 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$18.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out Port S014 Series Mechanical Seal Type Vertical/Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures
10000

12 Fibers 2In-2Out Port S014 Series Mechanical Seal Type Vertical/Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$21.58

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1000 SX 850nm SFP | 100 FX SFP | 1000BASE BX10 D SFP | 1000BASE SX 850nm SFP | 1000 SFP Transceiver | 100 ZX SFP Transceiver | 1000BASE T SFP | 1000 T SFP Transceiver | 1000BASE CWDM SFP | 1000BASE LX SFP | 1000BASE LX/LH SFP | 1000 LX LH | 1000 LX SFP Transceiver | 1000 SX SFP | 1000 SX SFP Transceiver | 1000 LX LH 1310nm SFP | 1000BASE 1310nm SFP | 1000 LX SFP | 1000BASE SX SFP | 1000 LX 1310nm SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9