Narrow By
Fiber Number
Package
Entries
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Well designed, and built. The connector does the job it is...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The service was very good and company had very helpful...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Received what I ordered in a timely manner
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Well designed, and built. The connector does the job it is...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The service was very good and company had very helpful...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Received what I ordered in a timely manner
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Splice Closure is a fiber management product typically used with outdoor fiber optical cables. It provides space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. Fiber splice closure is used for aerial, strand-mount FTTH "tap" locations where drop cables are spliced to distribution cables. Fiber-Mart supplies two types of fiber splice closures which are the horizontal (inline) type and the vertical (dome) type. Both are made of excellent engineering plastics to be waterproof and dust proof. And with various ports types, they can fit different fiber optic core numbers. More details about splice closure.

 



12 Fibers 1In-1Out FM013 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 1In-1Out FM013 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$16.25
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM003 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM003 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$20.58
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM004 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM004 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$27.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM011 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM011 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM012 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM012 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$18.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$62.83
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM016 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM016 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$15.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM017 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM017 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM018 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM018 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$19.50
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM020 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM020 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$23.83
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM022 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM022 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$17.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM023 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM023 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$26.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM024 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM024 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closures

US$27.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM028 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM028 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$19.50
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM029 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM029 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$18.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM031 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM031 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$17.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM032 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM032 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$30.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM033 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM033 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$39.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM034 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$62.83
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM036 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

12 Fibers 2In-2Out FM036 Series Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

US$18.42
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DVI Transmitter | Duplex SC Patch Cables | Duplex Plate Outlet | Duplex SC Adapter | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | DWDM Compatible SFP | DWDM EDFA | Dust Cap Adapter | Duplex Tracer cable | Dustproof box | DWDM C band Filter | DWDM Demultiplexer | Dust Caps | Dust Cap | DVP 101 Coupler | Dustproof | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | DVI Optical Transmitter | Duplex Plastic Adapter | DWDM Demux |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9