LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Very good!Satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Commend!I chose and chose, but I chose this company, but I...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The description is consistent, the cost performance is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 Good quality, is a potential brand, really good!Hope your...
5 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape service very good!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks the price is good! The team is praiseworthy as i got all...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Ah, that's good.This customer service is very dedicated!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Very good!Satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Commend!I chose and chose, but I chose this company, but I...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The description is consistent, the cost performance is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 Good quality, is a potential brand, really good!Hope your...
5 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape service very good!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks the price is good! The team is praiseworthy as i got all...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Ah, that's good.This customer service is very dedicated!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Connectors & Adapters


connectors_adapters_banner.jpg

 

Connectors and Adapters are important components in fiber optic connection system. They are precision devices that connect fibers together with low coupling loss.

 

Fiber-Mart offer a full line of fiber connectors and adapters to meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity with simplex, duplex, single-mode and multimode options. All fiber optic connectors and adapters from Fiber-Mart are optimized for both indoor and outdoor applications with highest mechanical and thermal specifications.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Thermal Stripper | Tester ADSL | TL503B Power Meter | TL 8086R | TFT LCD Monitor | TL 208M | Tracer fiber cord | Tracer fiber patch cord | TL 268 | TN SFP OC3MB1 | Toslink POF PatchCord | Thermal Fiber | TL 500R | TN GLC SX MM | Tight Buffer | Toslink Plastic Cord | Tracker Scanning Device | TN SFP LX16 | Tool Kit | Tracker Cable Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9