E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Work perfectly! The connectors are worthy to buy.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
[sku7217]

Price: US$3.47

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Alstead
Work perfectly! The connectors are worthy to buy.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Underground Cable Locator | Trunk Cable | Transition Networks | Tracker Cable Tester | Transmitter SFP | Tracer fiber cord | Toslink Plastic Cord | Tool Kit | Transmission Analyzer | Transmitter | Tracker Scanning Device | Twelve Fiber Panels | Ultrasonic Cleaner | Tracer fiber patch cord | Transition Networks SFP | Transceiver Accessories | Transceiver | Triple Holes Stripper | Toslink POF PatchCord | Tx Transceivers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9