E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Work perfectly! The connectors are worthy to buy.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
E2000 UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
[sku7217]

Price: US$3.47

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Alstead
Work perfectly! The connectors are worthy to buy.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar Compatible SFP | Fibre Optiques | Fiber VOA | Finisar 10GBASE | Field Assembly Connectors | Fiber Working Mat | Field Assembly Connector | FibroLAN SFP | Fibre Channel SFP | Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Fiber Video Convertor | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Field Patch Cable | Finisar FTL4E1QE1C | Field Fiber Cable Reel | Filter WDM | Finisar 850nm | Fibrlok Tool | Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL | Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9