EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter for OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter for OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
[AD-E20A-MM-SX-FM]

Price: US$3.80

Date Added: 09/19/2022 by Simon Solis
This E2000 multimode adapter is great quality and just what I needed!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9