Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7265]

Price: US$4.40

Date Added: 07/02/2018 by Veronica
Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Armored Fiber | FBT Workstation | FC Adapte | FC 1U Frame | FC APC Attenuator | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC APC Type | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC APC Adapter | FC APC Male | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC APC | FC APC Cable | FC Adapters | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Attenuator | FC adapter Cap | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Adapter | FC APC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9