E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7265]

Price: US$4.40

Date Added: 07/02/2018 by Veronica
Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 6 Ports LC | 62.5 125 Cable | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 60S Fusion Splicer | 8 Channel Video | 84 038 23 Plier | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 80km Transceiver | 6 Ports FAPs | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 72 Fibers | 62.5 125 Fiber Pigtail | 8 pack FAPs | 8 channel Audio | 84 048 23 Plier | 8200 Testing | 8 PON Ports | 62.5 125 Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9