E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7265]

Price: US$4.40

Date Added: 07/02/2018 by Veronica
Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Loopback Module | LightSpace FAPs | Loss Test Station | Leviton OptX FAP | LGX Fiber Enclosure | Light Source | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | Leviton LightSpace FAP | LGX Cassettes | LGX Metal Box | Longitudinal Stripper | LGX Module | Low Light Camera | Loose Tube | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | LGX Panels | LGX FAPs | LGX Cassette | Long Nose Plier | Locator Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9